Is Roundy's Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check Roundy's Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roundy's Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSnacking


