Is ROUNDY'S, STEAK SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, RAISIN PASTE, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES AND HERBS, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, MODIFIED CORN STARCH,CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check ROUNDY'S, STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


