Is ROUNDY'S, STUFFING MIX, TURKEY, TURKEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ONIONS*, SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OIL, TURKEY BROTH, HYDROLYZED CORN & SOY PROTEIN, YEAST, CELERY*, CHICKEN FAT, WHEY (FROM MILK), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, PARSLEY*, SPICES, SUGAR, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CARAMEL (COLOR), TORULA YEAST, TURMERIC (COLOR), CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check ROUNDY'S, STUFFING MIX, TURKEY, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepBaking