Is ROUNDY'S, SUN-DRIED TOMATO, CHICKEN FLAVORED Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN, WATER, SEASONING RUB (SUN-DRIED TOMATO, SPICES & FLAVORINGS, SALT, SESAME SEED, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH]), VINEGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check ROUNDY'S, SUN-DRIED TOMATO, CHICKEN FLAVORED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, SUN-DRIED TOMATO, CHICKEN FLAVORED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Orrington Farms Broth Bases & Seasoning Chicken Flavored 56 Cups - 12 Oz
Trader Joe's Veggie Sticks Puffed Potato Snacks Flavored With Spinach & Tomato
Minute Ready to Serve Chicken Flavored Rice, 4.4-Ounce Serving
About this product
Poultry · Piece


