Is ROUNDY'S, SUNKIST FRUIT GEMS CANDY Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CITRUS PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM LEMON PUREE CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC (COLOR), COLOR ADDED.
Check ROUNDY'S, SUNKIST FRUIT GEMS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, SUNKIST FRUIT GEMS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


