Is Roundy's Swiss Chocolate Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk , High Fructose Corn Syrup , Cocoa ( Processed with Alkali ) , Corn Starch , Salt , Carrageenan , Artificial Flavor , Vitamin A Palmitate , Vitamin D3 Added .

Check Roundy's Swiss Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roundy's Swiss Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer

Pick 'n Save

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastSmoothie