Is Roundy's Swiss Chocolate Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenen, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added

Check Roundy's Swiss Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking