Is ROUNDY'S, SYRUP, BUTTER LITE, BUTTER LITE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR SYRUP, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check ROUNDY'S, SYRUP, BUTTER LITE, BUTTER LITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, SYRUP, BUTTER LITE, BUTTER LITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking


