Is ROUNDY'S, TANGERINE LIME SPARKLING WATER, A NATURALLY REFRESHING BLEND OF TANGERINES AND LIMES, A NATURALLY REFRESHING BLEND OF TANGERINES AND LIMES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE.
Check ROUNDY'S, TANGERINE LIME SPARKLING WATER, A NATURALLY REFRESHING BLEND OF TANGERINES AND LIMES, A NATURALLY REFRESHING BLEND OF TANGERINES AND LIMES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, TANGERINE LIME SPARKLING WATER, A NATURALLY REFRESHING BLEND OF TANGERINES AND LIMES, A NATURALLY REFRESHING BLEND OF TANGERINES AND LIMES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


