Is ROUNDY'S, THICK & CHUNKY PICANTE SALSA, MEDIUM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check ROUNDY'S, THICK & CHUNKY PICANTE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, THICK & CHUNKY PICANTE SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


