Is ROUNDY'S, THICK & CHUNKY PICANTE SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check ROUNDY'S, THICK & CHUNKY PICANTE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking