Is ROUNDY'S, THICK & CHUNKY PICANTE SALSA, MILD, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, VINEGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check ROUNDY'S, THICK & CHUNKY PICANTE SALSA, MILD, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, THICK & CHUNKY PICANTE SALSA, MILD, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


