Is ROUNDY'S, THICK & CHUNKY PICANTE SALSA, MILD, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, VINEGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check ROUNDY'S, THICK & CHUNKY PICANTE SALSA, MILD, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing