Is ROUNDY'S, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED SWEETENED WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check ROUNDY'S, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED SWEETENED WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking