Is ROUNDY'S, VERY BERRY MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS (USA, CHILE), WHOLE CRANBERRIES (USA), GOLDEN RAISINS (SOUTH AFRICA, USA), DICED PAPAYA (THAILAND), DICED PINEAPPLE (THAILAND), STRAWBERRIES (THAILAND), CHERRIES (USA), BLUEBERRIES (USA), SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5 & #6, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check ROUNDY'S, VERY BERRY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping