Is ROUNDY'S, YOGURT PRETZELS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT COATING (SUGAR [SUGAR, CORNSTARCH], HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL WITH SOY LECITHIN, YOGURT COATING MIX [SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], MILK BLEND [WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY SOLIDS, LACTOSE], YOGURT BLEND [NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, WHEY SOLIDS, LACTIC ACID], ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS,TRIACETIN), PRETZELS (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL [CORN, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL], SALT,SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST).

Check ROUNDY'S, YOGURT PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go