Is ROUNDY'S, ZERO CALORIE SODA, COLA, COLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND CAFFEINE.
Check ROUNDY'S, ZERO CALORIE SODA, COLA, COLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, ZERO CALORIE SODA, COLA, COLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


