Is Rouses Markets 72% Dark Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR).
Check Rouses Markets 72% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rouses Markets 72% Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


