Is Rouses Markets Balsamic Caramelized Onion Hummus, Balsamic Caramelized Onion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STEAMED CHICKPEAS, WATER, SESAME TAHINI, SAUTEED ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, DARK BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CUMIN, GUAR GUM.

Check Rouses Markets Balsamic Caramelized Onion Hummus, Balsamic Caramelized Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Rouses Markets Balsamic Caramelized Onion Hummus, Balsamic Caramelized Onion | Spoonful