Is Rouses Markets Dry Roasted Peanuts, Dry Roasted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, MODIFED CORN STARCH, TORULA YEAST, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PAPRIKA AND OTHER SPICES, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER).

Check Rouses Markets Dry Roasted Peanuts, Dry Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBakingCooking