Is Rouses Markets Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta, Whole Wheat Angel Hair Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHOLE WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.

Check Rouses Markets Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta, Whole Wheat Angel Hair against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSalad