Is Rouses Markets Ginger Organic Kombucha, Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC GINGER JUICE.

Check Rouses Markets Ginger Organic Kombucha, Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go