Is Rouses Markets Stuffed Mushroom - Caprese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Portabella Caps, Shredded Mozzarella Cheese, Diced Tomatoes, Basil, Minced Garlic, Cracked Black Pepper

Check Rouses Markets Stuffed Mushroom - Caprese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish