Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rouses Markets Tomato Ketchup, Tomato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Rouses Markets Tomato Ketchup, Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking
Wheat Free? Rouses Markets Tomato Ketchup, Tomato | Spoonful