Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rouses Markets Wisconsin Maple Syrup, Maple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BOURBON BARREL AGED, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, NON-BLENDED GRADE A.

Check Rouses Markets Wisconsin Maple Syrup, Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Rouses Markets Wisconsin Maple Syrup, Maple | Spoonful