Is Route 11 Kettle Cooked and Gluten Free Potato Chips- 4/6 oz. Bags (BBQ) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Potatoes, Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Cane Juice, Salt, Paprika, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor, Paprika Extract

Check Route 11 Kettle Cooked and Gluten Free Potato Chips- 4/6 oz. Bags (BBQ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Route 11 Kettle Cooked and Gluten Free Potato Chips- 4/6 oz. Bags (BBQ) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go