Is Route 11 Potato Chips, Dill Pickle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SELECT POTATOES, EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (LACTOSE, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, DILL WEED AND SPICE EXTRACTIVE).
Check Route 11 Potato Chips, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Route 11 Potato Chips, Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSide Dish


