Is Rowan Glen Low Fat Bio Yogurt Strawberry 125g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk) (87%), Sugar, Strawberries (7%), Cornflour, Modified Maize Starch, Stabiliser: Pectin, Concentrated Blackcurrant Juice, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Flavouring, Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Vitamin D3, Colour: Anthocyanins
Check Rowan Glen Low Fat Bio Yogurt Strawberry 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowan Glen Low Fat Bio Yogurt Strawberry 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


