Is Rowdy Mermaid Chamomile Lime Adaptonic Sparkling Immunity Tonic, Chamomile Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHAMOMILE FLOWERS, ORGANIC LIME POWDER ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT (70% BETA-GLUCAN), ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID

Check Rowdy Mermaid Chamomile Lime Adaptonic Sparkling Immunity Tonic, Chamomile Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go