Is Rowdy Mermaid Grapefruit Rise Kombucha, 12 Fl Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, GREEN TEA*, BLACK TEA*), CANE SUGAR*, ROSEMARY*, CAFFEINE*, GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR WONF*, LIVE CULTURES* (LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM), *ORGANIC
Check Rowdy Mermaid Grapefruit Rise Kombucha, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowdy Mermaid Grapefruit Rise Kombucha, 12 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
G.T.'s Synergy Gingerberry Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


