Is Rowdy Mermaid Hibiscus Pulse Kombucha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER. GREEN TEA*, BLACK TEA*), CANE SUGAR*. HIBISCUS* . CHIPOTLE POWDER*, CASSIA CINNAMON CHIPS*. LIVE CULTURES* (LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM) *ORGANIC

Check Rowdy Mermaid Hibiscus Pulse Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralSpicySmokyTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go