Is Rowdy Mermaid Strawberry Holy Basil Adaptonic Sparkling Immunity Tonic, Strawberry Holy Basil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HOLY BASIL, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT (70% B-GLUCAN). ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOR (WONF), ORGANIC CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID

Check Rowdy Mermaid Strawberry Holy Basil Adaptonic Sparkling Immunity Tonic, Strawberry Holy Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go