Is Rowe Casa Organics Magnesium Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butyrospermum Parkii (shea) Butter*, Carthamus Tinctorius (safflower) Seed Oil*, Aqua & Magnesium Chloride, Citrus Reticulata (tangerine) Oil, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (orange) Oil, Cananga Odorata (ylang Ylang) Flower Oil, Tanacetum Annuum (blue Tansy) Flower Oil, Pogostemon Cablin (patchouli) Oil. *certified Organicm

Check Rowe Casa Organics Magnesium Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily