Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rowie's snacckie bites chia rice & rainbow veggies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chia Seeds, Brown Rice Puffs, Quinoa Flake, Sunflower Oil, Zucchini, Beetroot, Carrot, Parsnip Seeds, Black Sesame Seeds

Check Rowie's snacckie bites chia rice & rainbow veggies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing
Oat Free? Rowie's snacckie bites chia rice & rainbow veggies | Spoonful