Is Rowntree's Fruit Pastille Berries Ice Lollies 4x65ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juice from Concentrate (35%) (Strawberry, Blackcurrant, Lemon), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Acid (Citric Acid)
Check Rowntree's Fruit Pastille Berries Ice Lollies 4x65ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowntree's Fruit Pastille Berries Ice Lollies 4x65ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


