Is Rowntrees Fruit Blaster Lollies 4X80ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Tropical Fruit Puree And Juice, Passion Fruit Juice From Concentrate, Mango Puree, Peach Puree, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Pectins), Colours (Beetroot Red, Carotenes, Curcumin), Vegetable Concentrates (Spirulina, Safflower)
Check Rowntrees Fruit Blaster Lollies 4X80ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowntrees Fruit Blaster Lollies 4X80ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Where to buy
Rowntrees Fruit Blaster Lollies 4X80ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


