Is Rowntree's Fruit Blaster Ice Lollies 6X58ml Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juice from Concentrate (26%) (Orange, Pineapple, Raspberry, Lemon), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Flavourings, Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin, Carotenes)
Check Rowntree's Fruit Blaster Ice Lollies 6X58ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowntree's Fruit Blaster Ice Lollies 6X58ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rowntree's Fruit Blaster Ice Lollies 6X58ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


