Is Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles Lollies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juice from Concentrate (25%) (Pineapple, Orange, Lemon, Raspberry, Blackcurrant), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate, Carrageenan), Flavourings, Colours (Beetroot Red, Annatto, Curcumin, Copper Complexes of Chlorophyllins), Dextrose
Check Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles Lollies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


