Is ROWNTREES Fruit Pastilles Lollies 130g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Acids (Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid), Apple Juice Concentrate (1.2%), Plant and Vegetable Concentrates (Black Carrot, Carrot, Safflower, Radish, Hibiscus), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Ascorbate), Natural Flavourings, Spirulina Concentrate, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Colour (Carotenes)
Check ROWNTREES Fruit Pastilles Lollies 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROWNTREES Fruit Pastilles Lollies 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


