Is Rowntree's Blackcurrant Fruit Push Up 100ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Blackcurrant Purée (10%), Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (5%), Glucose Syrup, Fructose, Colour (Beetroot Red), Flavourings, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Rowntree's Blackcurrant Fruit Push Up 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowntree's Blackcurrant Fruit Push Up 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rowntree's Blackcurrant Fruit Push Up 100ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


