Is Rowntree's Orange Fruit Push-Up 100ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Orange Juice from Concentrate (50%), Water, Sugar, Glucose syrup, Fructose, Flavourings, Acidity regulator (Citric acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colours (Beetroot Red, Carotenes)
Check Rowntree's Orange Fruit Push-Up 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowntree's Orange Fruit Push-Up 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Where to buy
Rowntree's Orange Fruit Push-Up 100ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


