Is Rowntree's Orange Fruit Push-Up 100ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice from Concentrate (50%), Water, Sugar, Glucose syrup, Fructose, Flavourings, Acidity regulator (Citric acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colours (Beetroot Red, Carotenes)

Check Rowntree's Orange Fruit Push-Up 100ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rowntree's Orange Fruit Push-Up 100ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go