Is Rowntrees Mango Ice Lollies 4x70ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Mango Puree (4.5%), Passion Fruit Juice from Concentrate (1.5%), Maltodextrin, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Flavourings, Colour (Carotenes), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate
Check Rowntrees Mango Ice Lollies 4x70ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowntrees Mango Ice Lollies 4x70ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rowntrees Mango Ice Lollies 4x70ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


