Is Rowntrees Randoms Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fruit and creamy flavour foamy sweets. Ingredients: sugar, glucose syrup, gelatine, acids (citric acid, acetic acid), palm oil, salt, black carrot juice concentrate, flavourings, glazing agent (carnauba wax).
Check Rowntrees Randoms Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowntrees Randoms Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


