Is Rowntree's Randoms Squish'ems Sweets Sharing Pouch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Acetic Acid), Apple Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Coconut, Rapeseed, Sunflower), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (Black Carrot, Carrot, Safflower, Hibiscus), Natural Flavourings, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Invert Sugar Syrup, Spirulina Concentrate, Colours (Beta-carotene, Paprika Extract, Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins)
Check Rowntree's Randoms Squish'ems Sweets Sharing Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowntree's Randoms Squish'ems Sweets Sharing Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Rowntree's Randoms Squish'ems Sweets Sharing Pouch is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


