This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Rowntrees Strawberry Lollies 4X73ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (6.5%), Glucose Syrup, Strawberry Puree (5%), Kiwi Puree (1%), Colours (Beetroot Red, Carotenes, Copper Chlorophyllin, Curcumin), Apple Juice from Concentrate, Flavourings, Coconut Oil, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Rowntrees Strawberry Lollies 4X73ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rowntrees Strawberry Lollies 4X73ml is available at 4 retailers

AsdaIcelandOcadoTesco

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Rowntrees Strawberry Lollies 4X73ml | Spoonful