Is Rowse Defence Honey + Manuka + Vitamin C 250g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Manuka Honey (20%), Vitamin C
Check Rowse Defence Honey + Manuka + Vitamin C 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowse Defence Honey + Manuka + Vitamin C 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rowse Defence Honey + Manuka + Vitamin C 250g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCookingTopping


