Is Roxy Grace & Company - Bath Bomb Ice Cream Cone Mint Chocolate Chip - 8 oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baking Soda, Citric Acid, Witch Hazel, Essential Oil Blends, Natural Mica Color And Natural Fruit Oils

Check Roxy Grace & Company - Bath Bomb Ice Cream Cone Mint Chocolate Chip - 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roxy Grace & Company - Bath Bomb Ice Cream Cone Mint Chocolate Chip - 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bath Bomb

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Bath Time