Is Royal Asia Prawn Hacao With Soy Ginger Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prawn Hacao: Shrimp, Wheat Starch, Potato Starch, Bamboo Shoots, Highly Refined Soybean Oil, Tapioca Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Sesame Oil, Salt, Yeast Extract, Pepper. Soy Ginger Sauce: Water, Soy Sauce (water, Wheat, Soybean, Salt, Alcohol), Sugar, Salt, Lime, Ginger, Cinnamon Powder, Vinegar, Corn Starch, Star Anise, Licorice. Contains Crustacean Shellfish (Shrimp), Soybean, Wheat, Sesame.
Check Royal Asia Prawn Hacao With Soy Ginger Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Asia Prawn Hacao With Soy Ginger Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep


