Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Royal Asia Shrimp Spring Rolls With Soy Ginger Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp Spring Rolls: Pastry Wrapper (wheat Flour, Salt, Water, Palm Oil, Sugar), Shrimp (farm Raised), Sweet Potato, Carrot, Onion, Cabbage, Edamame, Tapioca Starch, Soy Sauce (water, Soy, Wheat, Salt), Sesame Oil, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Salt Soy Ginger Sauce: Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Soy, Wheat, Salt), Distilled Vinegar, Salted Lime, Ginger, Salt, Licorice, Anise, Fennel.

Check Royal Asia Shrimp Spring Rolls With Soy Ginger Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch
Egg Free? Royal Asia Shrimp Spring Rolls With Soy Ginger Sauce | Spoonful